Upstairs Stage - Area A

 

SHADOW BASKET – 12:oopm

Indie Psyche Rock – San Juan Islands, WA

___________________

 

MERLE LAW – 1:10pm

Genre Bending – Portland, OR

___________________

 

FLOATING WITCHES HEAD – 2pm

Proto-Punk – Boise, ID

___________________

 

LAITH – 3:00pm

Country Psych – Houston, TX

___________

 

TANGO ALPHA TANGO – 4:00pm

Original Rock ‘n’ Roll – Portland, OR

___________________

 

PORTLAND COUNTRY UNDERGROUND – 5:00pm

Country and Roots Music – Portland, OR

___________________

 

BEWITCHER – 6:30pm

Heavy Metal – Portland, OR

___________________

 

QUICK AND EASY BOYS with ARIETTA WARD – 7:45pm

Rock n’ Roll – Portland, OR

___________________

 

HILLSTOMP – 9:00pm

Hill Country Punk Blues – Portland, OR

___________________

Courtyard - Area G

 

MONDO DRAG – 12:00pm

Neo-Psychedelic Rock – Oakland, CA

___________________

 

DARK CIRCUS – 1:15pm

Incredible, seductive and bizarre entertainment – Portland, OR

___________________

 

TAYLOR KINGMAN – 2:00pm

Indie Folk – Astoria, OR

___________________

 

BROKEN JUGGLER – 3:00pm

Comedic Juggling – Los Angeles, CA

__________________

 

DEAN JOHNSON – 4:00pm

Folk Singer Songwriter – Seattle WA

___________________

 

DARK CIRCUS – 5:00pm

Acrobats, Aerialists and Sideshow Acts – Portland, OR

___________________

 

ISRAEL NEBECKER – 6:15pm

Indie Folk – Astoria, OR

___________________

 

BELLY DANCING – 7:00pm

Astoria, OR

___________________

 

FIRE DANCING (Street Stage) – 7:30pm

___________________

 

JENNY DON’T AND THE SPURS – 8:30pm

Western Garage – Portland, OR

___________________

The Ruins Stage - Area M

 

ANOTHER GLORY – 12:00pm

Atmospheric Folk Duo – Portland, OR

___________________

 

SORIAH – 1:30pm

Throat Singing – Portland, OR

___________________

 

DESOLATION HORSE – 3:00pm

Alternative Indie/Rock – Astoria, OR

___________________

 

CAPTURED! BY ROBOTS – 4:30pm

Most Brutal Robot Band Ever – San Francisco, CA

___________________

 

THE BUILDERS AND THE BUTCHERS – 6:00pm

Folk Rock – Portland, OR

___________________

 

MØTRIK – 7:30pm

American Krautrock – Portland, OR

___________________

 

RED FANG – 9:00pm

Heavy Metal – Portland, OR

___________________